Grupa A
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32 |
2 | Young Boys | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Grupa B
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30 |
2 | Molde | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
3 | Rapid Wiedeń | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Dundalk | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Grupa C
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praga | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
2 | Bayer Leverkusen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Hapoel Beer-Sheva | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Nice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Grupa D
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21 |
2 | Benfica | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Standard Liege | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Lech Poznań | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Grupa E
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17 |
2 | PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
3 | PAOK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Omonia | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Grupa F
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napoli | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
2 | Real Sociedad | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
3 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
4 | HNK Rijeka | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Grupa G
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leicester | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
2 | SC Braga | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
3 | Zorya | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4 | AEK Ateny | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Grupa H
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Milan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
2 | Lille | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Sparta Praga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Celtic | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Grupa I
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 33 |
2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Sivasspor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Qarabag | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Grupa J
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tottenham | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
2 | Antwerp | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
3 | LASK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Ludogorets | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Grupa K
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagrzeb | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
2 | Wolfsberger | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
4 | CSKA Moskwa | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Grupa L
Ranga | Drużyny | Rozegrano | Wygrane | Przegrane | Zremisowane | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffenheim | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
2 | Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
4 | KAA Gent | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |